International Delegate List

S.No.CountryPhotoNameDesignationCompany NameSectorsProjects
1
Benin Christian Narcisse ADOVELANDE President West African Development Bank Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
2
Benin Lionel CHOBLI Managing Director Optimum Group Africa Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 2
3
Botswana MYRON BONANG COUNSELLOR HIGH COMMISSION OF THE REPUBLIC OF BOTSWANA Trade 0
4
Botswana CHENESANI ASA COUNSELLOR III HIGH COMMISSION OF THE REPUBLIC OF BOTSWANA Trade 0
5
Botswana UMESH LOONA DIRECTOR APEX INFRASTRUCTURE Consultancy, Defence, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 1
6
Burkina Faso COULIBALY/SOU Houralo Nina Leaticia Diplomat Embassy of Burkina Faso Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Trade 0
7
Burkina Faso NORAOGO JEAN BAPTISTE GAGRE Second Counselor Embassy of Burkina Faoso Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
8
Burkina Faso TRAORE AMADOU First Counsellor Embassy Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 1
9
Burkina Faso PEGNANI OUARMA Director for International Development Chamber of Commerce and Industry Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 0
10
Burkina Faso Salif SANKARA Desk Chief Officer Ministry of Foreign Affairs/ BURKINA FASO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 0
11
Burkina Faso ZOUNGRANA MARTIN Officer Manager Ministry of Economy, Financial and Development Financial Services 0
12
Burkina Faso Boukary OUEDRAOGO Director FASO LUSTRES Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Hardware, chandeliers ) 0
13
Burkina Faso Boureima OUEDRAOGO Director of SMEs Promotion Ministy of Trade, Industry and Handicraft Trade, Other ( Industry ) 0
14
Burkina Faso Daouda Abdoul Aziz AMOUSSA Promotion and Marketing Director Burkina Faso Investments Agency (ABI) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
15
Burkina Faso Issaka ILBOUDO General manager SOCIAF SARL Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 0
16
Burkina Faso TRAORE AMADOU AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF BURKINA FASO IN INDIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
17
Burkina Faso SAWADOGO OUSSENI Responsible for Studies Ministry of Agriculture and Hydro-Agricultural Development Agriculture & Allied Services 0
18
Burkina Faso Abounabas DEME PARTNERSHIP SERVICE MANAGER Burkina Faso Chamber of Commerce and Industry Consultancy, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 0
19
Burkina Faso Adama TRAORE Project manager Burkina Faso Chamber of Commerce and Industry Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
20
Burkina Faso Kassoum TAPSOBA General manager Etablissement Tapsoba Kassoum(ETK) Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade 0
21
Burkina Faso Kindo Hamidou General Manager GEPDAF SARL Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade, Other ( ENGINE SPARE PARTS ) 0
22
Burkina Faso Sidiki OUEDRAOGO PDG FASO MOTO Manufacturing, Trade 0
23
Burkina Faso Senon NIONGDOGO General Manager Niongdogo et Frère Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Clothing and food products ) 0
24
Burkina Faso Harouna OUEDRAOGO General manager SYA ALIBEVO Manufacturing, Trade 0
25
Burkina Faso Blanche Pougdwende OUEDRAOGO/TIROGO MANAGER BIOGRAINE SARL Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 0
26
Burkina Faso Hamidou Panombanibo SAVADOGO Environmentalist Institut de Génie de l’Environnement et du Développement Durable (IGEDD) Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy 0
27
Burkina Faso Issa OUEDRAOGO President and CEO GROUPE SATAR PLASTIQUE Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 0
28
Burkina Faso Sakinatou OUEDRAOGO Commercial Director GROUPE SATAR PLASTIQUE Manufacturing, Trade 0
29
Burkina Faso Adama TINTO General Manager SUD SARL Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
30
Burkina Faso Charles Kissuwindssida ZONGO General manager SOCIETE AFRICAINE DE CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE ( SACARI SARL) Manufacturing, Other ( metal construction and bus mounting ) 0
31
Burkina Faso SIE SIB Manager FERME PEDAGOGIQUE DE KOURINION (FPK-SARL) Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 0
32
Burkina Faso Harouna SEDOGO GENERAL Manager UNITED TRADING SOCIETY(UTS SARL) Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( central purchasing ) 0
33
Burkina Faso Kâ Josseline Sonia OUEDRAOGO KABORE Directrice Générale Ministère des Infrastructures Infrastructure 1
34
Burkina Faso HAIENGDA DEHAINSALA TIENDREBEOGO MANAGER MEDIPHARM LIFECARE Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 1
35
Burkina Faso WENDPOULOUMDE AYMAR TIENDREBEOGO GENERAL MANAGER SAHEL PHARMA INDUSTRIE SA Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 1
36
Burkina Faso SA SYLVANUS TRAORÉ Directeur Ministère du Commerce, de l'industrie et de l'artisanat (MCIA) Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 1
37
Burkina Faso Madi OUEDRAOGO General Manager MO’s WORKSTATION Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade 1
38
Burkina Faso OUEDRAOGO P BLANCHE TIROGO DIRECTRICE GENERALE BIOGRAINE SARL Agriculture & Allied Services 1
39
Central African Republic GUENEFIO Cyriaque Industrial Développment Director Ministry of Trade and Industry Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
40
Congo GABRIEL ITOUA ECONOMIC COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
41
Congo SEBASTIEN BATANTOU CULTURAL COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
42
Congo RODRIGUE JUDICAEL ELE SECOND SECRETARY EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
43
Congo Andre POH Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Congo Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
44
Congo Cyriaque GANVALA MINISTER COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
45
Congo NGUIMBI Rochris Patiana Manager Joseph Agricole Agriculture & Allied Services 1
46
Congo KIBELO SAMBA Lebrave Managing Director GROUPE KT FILS Agriculture & Allied Services 1
47
Congo GUY ROLAND NTSIMBA DIAKABANA DIRECTEUR GENERAL DIRECTION GENERALE DU DEVELOPPEMENT DE L'ECONOMIE NUMERIQUE Information and Communication Technology 3
48
Congo BOREL DEBY GASSAYE DIRECTEUR DE LA PROMOTION DE L'ECONOMIE NUMERIQUE DIRECTION GENERALE DU DEVELOPPEMENT DE L'ECONOMIE NUMERIQUE Information and Communication Technology 5
49
Democratic Republic of the Congo Abhishek Pandey GM- Technical Services Mining Engineering Services Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
50
Democratic Republic of the Congo HITESH BHUDHARBHAI CHAG MANAGING DIRECTOR MINING Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining 0
51
Democratic Republic of the Congo Prakash Yashpal Sikka Business Head Mining Chemical Suppliers (MCS) Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Trade 0
52
Democratic Republic of the Congo MANOJ PATIL DIRECTOR MINING ENGINEERING SERVICES Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
53
Democratic Republic of the Congo Minesh Ghanshyam Patel Business Head Cool & Care Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
54
Democratic Republic of the Congo Ketan Patel Head - Sales & Marketing Solutions 4 Africa Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
55
Democratic Republic of the Congo Nirav Pravin Thakkar Business Head Star Lables Trade, Other ( Printing Solutions ) 0
56
Democratic Republic of the Congo BATSHINGI WELO JEAN PIERRE COORDONNATEUR ET CONSULTANT LIBERAL ACTION POUR L'ECONOMIE VERTE ET L'ENVIRONNEMENT (ECONOVERTE) Agriculture & Allied Services 1
57
Democratic Republic of the Congo ANDJELANI AMUNDALA ANGELA COORDONNATRICE FEMMES ET FILLES SOLIDAIRES EN ACTION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE Agriculture & Allied Services, Other ( SKILL DEVELOPMENT ) 1
58
Democratic Republic of the Congo BAMWANGAYI KAPUTU Joseph Coordonnator ACTION AGROECOLOGIE asbl Agriculture & Allied Services 1
59
Democratic Republic of the Congo Gauthier LUKAKU KISOLO Manager Générale des travaux Sarl Infrastructure 1
60
Democratic Republic of the Congo Roger Basinyize SAFARI Adviser to the DR Congo Gouvernment and Deputy Cabinet Director to the State Council DR Congo Gouvernment and its Institutions Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Other ( Skill and Capacity Development ) 1
61
Democratic Republic of the Congo Freddy MUNDEKE MUNDELE MANAGING DIRECTOR SUNRISE CONSTRUCTION Sarl Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics 1
62
Democratic Republic of the Congo YOGESH KUMAR CTO MFI SARL Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
63
Democratic Republic of the Congo Solange Kahyndo KITAMBALA Managing Director (MD) , Director (D) , and Shareholder (S) Siloe International ( MD&S) , Cafekit (D), Complexe Theicole de Butuhe (S), Compagnie des Boissons du Kivu (S). Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 1
64
Egypt Ahmed Ibrahim Aly Minister Plenipotentiary Embassy of Arab Republic of Egypt (Commercial Office) Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
65
Egypt Khaled Melad Rezek Counselor (Commercial) Embassy of Arab Republic of Egypt (Commercial Office) Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 246
66
Eswatini (Kingdom of) Bhavin Vrajlal Pabari Managing Director Unifoods Pty. Ltd. Manufacturing 0
67
Eswatini (Kingdom of) Philiswa Skhumbuzo Dlamini Acting Director Ministry Of Commerce, Industry and Trade Other ( GVT Policy Unit ) 0
68
Eswatini (Kingdom of) MAHLABA ALMON MAMBA COUNSELLOR HIGH COMMISSION OF THE KINGDOM OF ESWATINI BASED IN MALAYSIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 1
69
Eswatini (Kingdom of) MLONDI SOLOMON DLAMINI HIGH COMMISSIONER HIGH COMMISSION OF THE KINGDOM OF ESWATINI BASED IN MALAYSIA Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( MANUTACTURING ) 1
70
Gabon Josephine Patricia NTYAM-EHYA First Counsellr/ Charge d'Affaires a.i. Embassy of Gabon Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
71
Gabon SERGE THIERRY MANDOUKOU OMBEGUE CULTURAL COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF GABON Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
72
Gabon Remy NDJOKOUNDA Economic Counsellor Embassy of Gabon Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
73
Gabon NANETTE LONGA-MAKINDA DEPUTY MINISTER OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
74
Gabon EDGAR DIDIER ISSEMBE DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
75
Gabon LUCIEN MARTEL MOUSSOUNDA IWANGOU ADVISOR INCHARGE OF STUDIES AT THE ASIAN AFFAIRS DIVISION ASIATIQUE DIVISION, MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
76
Gabon VIVIEN MBOUMBA MBADINGA ADC MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS Other ( GOVERNMENT ) 0
77
Gambia Humma m musa Deputy Permanent Secretary Ministry of Agriculture Agriculture & Allied Services 0
78
Gambia Ramatoulie Hydara Sanyang Director, Regional Directorate, Urban Agriculture Department of Agriculture Agriculture & Allied Services 0
79
Gambia Jallow Hassan Chief Executive Officer (CEO) Gambia Investment & Export Promotion Agency Trade 0
80
Gambia Fafa Sanyang Minister Ministry of Petroleum and Energy Power & Energy 0
81
Gambia Lamin Jobe Minister Ministry of Trade, Industry,Regional Integration and Employment Education & Skill Development, Manufacturing, Trade 0
82
Gambia Hassan Gaye Deputy Permanent Secretary Ministry of Trade, Industry, Regional Integration and Employment Education & Skill Development, Manufacturing, Trade 0
83
Gambia Mod k Ceesay Permanent Secretary Ministry of Transport,Works &Infrastructure Infrastructure 2
84
Gambia Badara A Joof Minister Ministry of Higher Education Research Science and Technology Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
85
Gambia YUSUPHA TOURAY DIRECTOR OF PLANNING, BUDGET AND POLICY ANALYSIS MINISTRY OF HIGHER EDUCATION, RESEARCH, SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
86
Gambia LAMIN OUSMAN JOBE MINISTER MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT ,WORKS, INFRASTRUCTURE Infrastructure 2
87
Gambia ABDOULIE SOWE PROJECT MANAGER MOHERST Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
88
Gambia TAMSIR SALLAH DIRECTOR OF FINANCE GAMBIA PORTS AUTHORITY Other ( PORT OPERATIONS AND CARGO HANDLING ) 1
89
Gambia Mod AK Secka Permanent Secretary MoHERST Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
90
Gambia Momodou Lamin Gaye Director, Business & Export Development Gambia Investment & Export Promotion Agency Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Trade 1
91
Ghana Priscilla Eyram Ziorklui Secretary Ghana India Trade Advisory Chamber Other ( Business, Trade and Advisory Chambe ) 0
92
Ghana Agnes Aku Nkansah Attache Protocol Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
93
Ghana Sachin Devidas Wani Sr.Manager - Business Development Larsen & Toubro Defence, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
94
Ghana Yaa Adubea Boampong CEO Comfadu Company Trade, Other ( event management, general merchants ) 0
95
Ghana Yaa Adubea Boampong CEO Comfadu Company Trade, Other ( event management, general merchants ) 0
96
Ghana Angelina Rebecca Weems 1st Secretary / Administration Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
97
Ghana Asuikante Atengdem Business Development Officer Ghana India Trade Advisory Chamber Consultancy, Trade 0
98
Ghana Dominic Oduro-Antwi President Ghana India Trade Advisory Chamber Other ( Business, Trade and Advisory Chambe ) 0
99
Ghana Aaron Nuamah Sintim Head of Consular Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
100
Ghana AKUGIRI ATONI LAMISI GROUP HEAD SBP AFRICA Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Trade 0
101
Ghana Jennifer Mawulolo Ami Ametewee 1st Secretary/ Trade , Culture and Tour Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
102
Ghana Morgan Yaotse Yaotse Nyadqdodui Defence Adviser Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
103
Ghana Eric Amoako Missah 1st Secretary/ Consular & Welfare Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
104
Ghana MICHAEL AARON YAW NII NORTEY OQUAYE HIGH COMMISSIONER OF GHANA GHANA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( Ghana Mission ) 0
105
Ghana Eddison Mensah Agbenyegah Deputy Head of Mission Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
106
Ghana Sebastian Beliwine Minister / Political & Economic Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
107
Ghana Kwame Adu-Darkwa Deputy Chief Executive Ghana Exim Bank Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 0
108
Ghana ALINE BADR BUSINESS HEAD TATA AFRICA HOLDING (GH) LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Mining 0
109
Ghana Emmanuel Oduro-Antwi CEO Sweratel Ghana Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing 0
110
Ghana Yaw Adu Poku CEO Digo Farms Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 1
111
Ghana SULEMANA N/A IBRAHIM GENERAL MANAGER, COMPLIANCE GHANA EXIM BANK Financial Services 1
112
Ghana MILLICENT ADJEI ASSISTANT MANAGER CORPORATE BANKING GHANA EXIM BANK Financial Services 1
113
Great Britain HIRANDER MISRA CHAIRMAN GMEX GROUP Consultancy, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology 1
114
Great Britain Daud Olabanji Macaulay Director E-Tech Process Ltd Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology 1
115
Greece FAUSTINA OBOUBIA DJAN SENIOR OFFICER ADMIN. GHANA EXIM BANK Financial Services 1
116
Guinea Issa SOUARE Business Development Manager APIP (Agence de Promotion des Investissements Privés ) Other ( Investment Organization ) 0
117
Guinea Mamadou Oury Diallo Directeur Général Entreprise Banco Guinée Infrastructure 0
118
Guinea Aminata Barry Directrice HALIMAT SERVICES DIVERS Agriculture & Allied Services, Other ( commerce général ) 0
119
Guinea Mamadou Saliou DIALLO Managing Director DIAMS MULTICOM INTERNATIONAL Agriculture & Allied Services 0
120
Guinea SALLA Fanta Fanyi CAMARA Chief of staff Ministry of investment and PPP Other ( Government ) 0
121
Guinea Diana KOUYATE Deputy General Director APIP Other ( Investment ) 0
122
Guinea Nantenin TOURE Managing Partner Been Corporation Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Breeding ) 0
123
Guinea Harikrishnan Madiyan Managing Director Solis Investments Group SA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Mining, Trade 0
124
Guinea Bangaly Kaba Entrepreneur Empire Prestations Djénè Agriculture & Allied Services 0
125
Guinea MANANBAGBE TOURE Directrice IBK TOURE Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining 0
126
Guinea Alpha Kabinet CAMARA Managing Director BINAM SARL Infrastructure 1
127
Guinea Alpha Kabinet Camara Directeur général Binam sarl Infrastructure 1
128
Guinea Saran Keita Directrice Generale Amidjor Agrobusiness Agriculture & Allied Services 1
129
Guinea ousmane diallo director general adjoint GUICIEM Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
130
Guinea MOHAMED SALIFOU SYLLA CHARGE DE COMMUNICATION EMAKO / UCERPAC Information and Communication Technology, Trade 1
131
Guinea alseny barry director general societe guiciem Mining, Trade 3
132
Guinea Mohamed Condé Directeur Général MCo Maintenance Plus Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
133
Guinea Aicha Keita asistante ENTREPRISE GENERALE PANZIAZOU Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
134
Guinea kadiatou Souare Presidente Cooperative Textile Artisanal Laminah Manufacturing, Trade 1
135
Guinea Moussa Zoumanigui Directeur Entreprise ENGEPAN Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 1
136
Guinea Diallo Thierno Oumar Djouldé Président Directeur Général (PDG) AZUL GUINÉE Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade 3
137
Guinea Ibrahima Kahn DIALLO Business Development Director A&T INGENIERIE Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy 1
138
Guinea aminata Barry Directrice halimat services divers Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade, Other ( commerce général ) 1
139
Guinea DIALLO SOULEYMANE CEO SATINA TECHNOLOGIES Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 2
140
Guinea MAMADOU ALPHA SOW MANAGING DIRECTOR BILARE GROUPE SERVICES Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 1
141
India Abhinav Puri Hony. Consul Consulate of Republic of Chad Other ( Consulate - Foreign Mission ) 0
142
India Pawan Kumar Gupta Economic Adviser Consulate of Republic of Chad Other ( Consulate - Foreign Mission ) 0
143
India Tasiu Ado Salisu PhD Scholar Sangam University Education & Skill Development 0
144
India Sunil Malik Protocol Officer Consulate of Republic of Chad Other ( Consulate - Foreign Mission ) 0
145
India VANGI NALAMA GRACE CONSULTANT MUTRAS Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics 0
146
India Michael Harry Ansah Special Aide to the Ghana High Commissioner Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
147
India Madhusudan B Agrawal Hon Consul of Uganda Uganda Mission Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
148
India Ajay Kumar Defence cheffeur Embassy of Zimbabwe Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
149
India VINAYAK KANT MISHRA CONSULTANT JAPAN BANK FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION Financial Services 0
150
India Nana Yaw Asiedu Kwakye Attache/ Information Technology (IT) Ghana High Commission Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
151
India Amit Oza Coordinator Business Development and Investment Office of Lesotho – Gujarat Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 0
152
India SAMIR N Patel Advisor Business Development and Investment Office of Lesotho – Gujarat Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 0
153
India Nayeem Mohd Protocol Officer Embassy of Niger Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
154
India Vijay Kumar Protocol Officer Embassy of Niger Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
155
India Bhupesh Torani Commercial Trade Advisor Embassy of Equatorial Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
156
India Alem Tsehaye Woldemariam Ambassador Embassy of the State of Eritrea Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
157
India Imran Khan Public Relation officer Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Other ( diplomatic mission ) 0
158
India Fatoumata Balde Ambassador Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 0
159
India Abdoulaye Sow Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services 0
160
India Aminata Thiam First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services 0
161
India Boubacar Diallo First Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services 0
162
India BYRAGONI SREENIVAS GOUD ADVISOR RAILA ODINGA SECRETARIAT Consultancy 0
163
India Rabiu Nura Rabiu Director NR DANMARAYA Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Trade 0
164
India FRANCIS KIYONGE MUPILA SYSTEM & NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR ADGYTEC Information and Communication Technology 0
165
India NIANGA MBOLA PROTOCOL OFFICER EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
166
India MAHIMA NANDA FRENCH TRANSLATOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
167
India SMRITI MALHOTRA PROJECTS SECRETARY EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CONGO Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
168
India RAJIV NARENDRA NAWANI MANAGING DIRECTOR BRS SOLUTIONS & TRADING LTD Other ( FASHION ) 0
169
India Manuel Mbela Bama Ndong Ambassador Embassy of Equatorial Guinea Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
170
India LEONARDO MOLA LAPLATA MUM COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
171
India RAJAN GUPTA P.A. TO THE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF EQUATORIAL GUINEA Agriculture & Allied Services 0
172
India SNEHLATA CHHETRI PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF GABON Other ( DIPLOMATIC ) 0
173
India PRAVEEN KUMAR BANDUNI PROTOCOL EMBASSY OF GABON Other ( DIPLOMATIC ) 0
174
India J RAVIKUMAR CONSUL GENERAL OF INDIA (HON) INDIAN HON CONSULATE IN DOUALA CAMEROON Infrastructure, Power & Energy 2
175
India ARPEET KHATTOD DIRECTOR MAXFIELD FINANCE GROUP LTD Financial Services 1
176
India Hiren kumar Himmatlal Dudhat Director Golden Swan G.E S.L Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Waste Management ) 1
177
India Rakesh Kumar Himmatbhai Dudhat Group Chairman & Managing Director Shree Hari Group and Golden Swan G.E S.L Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Other ( Waste Management, Construction ) 1
178
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) NANOU ACKA YVES COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF COTE D'IVOIRE Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
179
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) NANOU NEE M'BANDEVE MARIA CHRISTINE ASSISTANT COTE D'IVOIRE EMBASSY Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
180
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) DAH THÉODORE CHARGE D'AFFAIRE COTE D'IVOIRE EMBASSY Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
181
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) AMON KOTTY FRANCOIS COUNSELLOR COTE D'IVOIRE EMBASSY Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology 0
182
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Yuna Choi Senior External Relations Officer African Development Bank Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Mining, Power & Energy 0
183
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) GUIRO DJIANOU MARTINE COUNSELLOR COTE D'IVOIRE EMBASSY Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Trade 0
184
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Daouda BERTE Directeur de Département West African Development Bank (BOAD) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
185
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) IBO Ibo Project Manager CEPICI Other ( Investment Promote Agency ) 0
186
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Zranseu Aude Sephora Loh Assistante communication CEPICI Other ( Investment Promotion Agency ) 0
187
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) DESIRE VENCATACHELLUM DIRECTOR AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 0
188
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Caroline Manlan Resource Mobilisation officer African Development Bank Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
189
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) N'DRI ERIC CAMILLE EMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF COTE D'IVOIRE Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
190
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) AMANI JEAN CLAUDE COUNSELLOR EMBASSY OF COTE D'IVOIRE Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Power & Energy 0
191
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) Bernard Wackers Deputy Managing Director Lassire Industrie Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 1
192
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH PRESIDENT DIRECTEUR GENERAL IBPL GLOBAL VENTURES PVT LTD SARL; Manufacturing 1
193
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) ARVIND KUMAR GERANT IBPL GLOBAL VENTURES PVT LTD SARL Manufacturing 1
194
Ivory Coast (Cote d`Ivoire) ATUL MOHAN SHARMA GERANT IBPL GLOBAL VENTURES PVT LTD SARL Manufacturing 1
195
Japan Takashi HANAJIRI Head African Development Bank Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 0
196
Kenya IBRAHIM AUMA NYANGOYA PERSONAL ASSISTANT RAILA ODINGA SECRETARIAT Consultancy 0
197
Kenya GEORGE ODUOR OKONG'O PRIVATE SECRETARY RAILA ODINGA SECRETARIAT Consultancy 0
198
Kenya NICHOLAS IRUNGU COUNSELLOR KENYA HIGH COMMISSION Other ( DIPLOMAT ) 0
199
Kenya ANDREW ALBERT OMONDI MONDOH CHIEF OF STAFF RAILA ODINGA SECRETARIAT Consultancy 0
200
Kenya RAILA AMOLO ODINGA HIGH REPRESENTATIVE FOR INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT IN AFRICA AFRICAN UNION Infrastructure 0
201
Kenya FRANCIS OTIENO OWINO PRINCIPAL SECRETARY MINISTRY OF INDUSTRIALIZATION, KENYA Manufacturing 0
202
Kenya ANDREW ALBERT OMONDI MONDOH CHIEF OF STAFF RAILA ODINGA SECRETARIAT Consultancy 0
203
Kenya FREDRICK MUTUKU MUKILYA OFFICER KNCCI Manufacturing 0
204
Kenya ABDULLAHI SAMATAR MOHAMED PROTOCOL OFFICER RAILA ODINGA SECRETARIAT Consultancy 0
205
Kenya Emmanuel Nabuora Nakitare CEO Kenya National Chamber of Commerce and Industry Trans Nzoia County Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 1
206
Kenya JACKLINE NDUTA MUGANE CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER KENALISHA COMPANY LIMITED Financial Services 1
207
Lesotho Makubutu Rakubutu Senior Debt Officer Ministry of Finance Other ( Public Debt ) 0
208
Lesotho Itumeleng Mamanamolela Morokole Senior Economic Planner Ministry of Development Planning, Lesotho Other ( Economic Planning ) 0
209
Lesotho Lineo Irene Molise - Mabusela High Commissioner High Commission of the Kingdom of Lesotho Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
210
Lesotho MOPHETHE SEKAMANE COUNSELLOR HIGH COMMISSION OF THE KINGDOM OF LESOTHO Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Mining, Power & Energy 0
211
Lesotho Pesha Shale Executive Head-Enterprise Development Basotho Enterprises Development Corporation Other ( Enterprise Development ) 0
212
Lesotho Idia Masehlomeng Penane Chief Executive Officer Basotho Enterprise Development Corporation Other ( SOE ) 0
213
Lesotho Maseeiso Christina Lekholoane Director Ministry of Finance Financial Services 1
214
Lesotho Khomoatsana Alexander Tau Civil Servant (Principal Secretary) Ministry of Energy and Meteorology, Lesotho Power & Energy 3
215
Madagascar Ihajambolatiana RANJALAHY Director General of Treasury Ministry of Economy and Finance Financial Services 0
216
Madagascar LOVATIANA GONTARE RAMAROSON CHIEF OF STAFF MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE, LIVESTOCK AND FISHING Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology 1
217
Malawi DHIREN NARANDAS THAKRAR COMPANY DIRECTOR Utility Engineering Limited Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
218
Malawi Hema Honde Senior Analyst Trade Monitoring Reserve Bank of Malawi Financial Services 0
219
Malawi Davie Yamikani Chaima Wirima Deputy Director Debt and Aid Management Division, Ministry of Finance, Economic Planning and Development Financial Services 0
220
Malaysia Nabe Ismael Sidiki Managing Director Seitra bois BTP/ Construction Industry de Guinee( CIG) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 4
221
Mali SEKOU KASSE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF MALI Other ( Embassy / Foreign Mission ) 0
222
Mali Haoua TOURE Second Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Mali Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
223
Mali Hassane DIALLO Second Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Mali Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
224
Mali Moussa TOUNKARA PDG Entreprise T3S Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 1
225
Mali MAhamadou NAPO PDG Société Falaise Mali sarl Agriculture & Allied Services, Infrastructure, Trade 1
226
Mali SYLLA Adama Hama Directeur Général African Transport Consortium And Transport Agriculture & Allied Services, Trade 1
227
Mali Tounkara Moussa Directeur Général Entreprise T3S Power & Energy, Trade 1
228
Mali Coulibaly Bourama Agent de la Coopération Economique Ambassade du Japon au Mali Other ( Diplomate ) 1
229
Mali LANDOURE Hamacire Bocary Directeur commercial SOMACTRA. SA Power & Energy 1
230
Mali Dembélé Kalifa School Director Groupe scolaire Biasson Dembélé Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
231
Mauritius Paramespari Sharma Counsellor Consulate Of Republic Of Chad Other ( Consulate - Foreign Mission ) 0
232
Mauritius Seewraj Nundlall Counsellor (Investment & Trade) Consulate of the Republic of Mauritius Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade, Other ( Real Estate, Film Industry ) 1
233
Morocco Hicham EL MOUKTAFI Global Account & International Tenders New Holland Agriculture (CNH Industrial) Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing 0
234
Mozambique PRISCILA MALUNGANE CHISSANO ADMINISTRATION AND FINANCE OFFICER INVESTMENT AND EXPORTATION AGENCY - APIEX Other ( INVESTMENT AND EXPORTATION ) 0
235
Mozambique Faruque Omar Mussa Faquira Minister Plenipotentiary High Commission of the Republic of Mozambique Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
236
Mozambique Laura Guambe da Silva First Secretary High Commission of the Republic of Mozambique Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
237
Mozambique Armindo Nhapuala Admin./ Finance Attache High Commission of the Republic of Mozambique Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
238
Mozambique Ermindo Augusto Ferreira High Commissioner High Commission of the Republic of Mozambique Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
239
Mozambique Álvaro Julião Massingue General Manager Sotux International Trade 0
240
Mozambique Jose Parayanken Chairman Mozambique Holdings Ltd Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy, Trade 0
241
Mozambique Ambrósio Adolfo Sitoe National Director Ministry Of Transport And Communication Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics 0
242
Mozambique ISABEL MARIA SUMAR NATIONAL COOPERATION DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF ECONOMY AND FINANCE Financial Services 0
243
Mozambique NANDKUMAR CHIRACAL RAMAN NAIR CEO ARTEMIS LIFESCIENCES LDA Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 2
244
Niger Souleymane Boureima Counsellor Embassy of Niger Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
245
Niger Ado Leko Ambassador Embassy of Niger Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
246
Niger Moustapha Aboubacar Diori 1st Secretary Embassy of Niger Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
247
Niger MAZOU SOULEY MOUSSA Responsable credit d'investissement et ligne de refinancement SONIBANK NIGER Financial Services 0
248
Niger Bonzougou Abdoullahi Technical Advisor Ministry of Trade and Private Sector Promotion Information and Communication Technology 1
249
Niger Bello Maman Sambo General Secretary SONICHAR Mining, Power & Energy 2
250
Niger ZADA MARIAMA SECRETAIRE GENERALE MINISTERE DU COMMERCE ET DE LA PROMOTION DU SECTEUR PRIVE Information and Communication Technology 1
251
Niger Ali Djimba CEO Sahel Agro Logistics Infrastructure 1
252
Niger Seyni Idé CEO ETS NOURI Infrastructure 1
253
Niger RAOUFOU Issaka Moussa Director of Niger External Trade MiniSTERE DU COMMERCE ET DE LA PROMOTION DU SECTEUR PRIVE Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 1
254
Niger AMADOU SALIFOU IBRAHIM DIRECTEUR GENERAL HALAL NIGER SARL Agriculture & Allied Services 1
255
Niger AMADOU SALIFOU IBRAHIM DIRECTEUR GENERAL HALAL NIGER SARL Agriculture & Allied Services 1
256
Niger ALI SAMBA SOUMAILA DIABIRI DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF COMMERCE AND THE PROMOTION OF PRIVATE SECTOR Trade 1
257
Nigeria S K Agarwal Director Nagode - International Buddy Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
258
Nigeria Levi Chidozie Igweanyiba Assistant Editor Peoples Times Newspapers Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Other ( News ) 0
259
Nigeria Mashoob Shittu CEO AMS GLOBAL INTEGRATED FARM Agriculture & Allied Services 0
260
Nigeria THOMAS OTU FA NIGERIA high commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 0
261
Nigeria CHIKWADO MICHAEL OGUGUA PROJECT OFFICER 2 AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics 0
262
Nigeria CHUKWUDUBEM HENRY ANYANWU ECONOMICS OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMICS SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 0
263
Nigeria ABDULRAHMAN ADAMU INVESTMENT MANAGER NIGERIAN INVESTMENT PROMOTION COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
264
Nigeria NNAMDI HENRY MBANU INVESTMENT OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMICS SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure, Trade 0
265
Nigeria JOHN CHIKEZIE NWACHUKWU PROGRAM OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 0
266
Nigeria USMAN GARBA SAULAWA DIRECTOR GENERAL KADUNA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Agriculture & Allied Services 0
267
Nigeria EMMANUEL OLISEH OKEKE PROJECT OFFICE AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 0
268
Nigeria AKSHAY TALWAR Business Head Simba Group Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Power & Energy, Trade 0
269
Nigeria KELECHI DAVID ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 0
270
Nigeria MUBARAk Rabiu CEO ISEE INTEGRATED FARM LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services 0
271
Nigeria Raphael Bamidele Oni Editor in Chief Diplomats Extra Magazine Other ( PRESS ) 0
272
Nigeria Aminou Akadiri CEO FEWACCI Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
273
Nigeria Tina Odion Reporter Diplomats Extra Magazine Other ( Press ) 0
274
Nigeria Kelechi Rosemary Ohuka Videographer Diplomat Extra Magazine Abuja Other ( Media ) 0
275
Nigeria Blessing Ngozi Anthony Videographer Watch Triumph Authority News Information and Communication Technology 0
276
Nigeria Francis Okechukwu Amuah Camera man Sharp Edge Newspapers Kano Other ( Media ) 0
277
Nigeria Chigbo Christopher Morah Editor in Chief Sharp Edge Newspapers Information and Communication Technology 0
278
Nigeria Ifeoma Cynthia Udemezue Reporter Sharp Edge Newspapers Kano Information and Communication Technology 0
279
Nigeria JAMES NNAEMEKA NWALEMA INFORMATION OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMICS SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
280
Nigeria David Nzubechukwu Obigbara Editor Watch Triumph Authority Newspapers Information and Communication Technology 0
281
Nigeria Melody Osahanome Bello Photographer Watch Triumph Authority News Kaduna Information and Communication Technology, Other ( Media ) 0
282
Nigeria LASTBORN ONWUKAIKE EGWU CEO GOLDSPOT GROUP OF COMPANY LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy 2
283
Nigeria Muhammad Adamu Muhammad National Chairman NACCIMA YOUTH ENTREPRENEURS Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
284
Nigeria MUSA MICHAEL IBRAHIM HEAD OF PROTOCOL AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing 1
285
Nigeria Ebuka Daniel Uga Photographer Peoples Times Newspapers Information and Communication Technology 0
286
Nigeria Rebecca Ajoke Folorunso Reporter Peoples Times Newspapers Other ( Media ) 0
287
Nigeria ADULKADIR OLANREWAJU OBA ALUKO MEMBER, GOVERNING COUNCIL KWARA STATE UNIVERSSITY, MALETE Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Mining, Power & Energy 1
288
Nigeria Na'Allah AbdulRasheed Vice-Chancellor University of Abuja Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 1
289
Nigeria Maikudi Sani Chairman, Governing Council University of Abuja Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
290
Nigeria Emeka Ugoeche Representative Relevant Global Merchant Nig. Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Trade, Other ( State Government contract projects ) 1
291
Nigeria ADAMU MOHAMMED TALIO STATE COORDINATOR NACCIMA YOUTH ENTREPRENEURS Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade 1
292
Nigeria SAMEERA ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER GUARANTEE IMPEX GLOBAL SERVICES LTD Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
293
Nigeria BASHIR NAMADINA JEGA CEO CAPEGATE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy 1
294
Nigeria Joseph Oluwafemi Adeniyi Photojournalist Kyali kali Media Other ( PRESS ) 1
295
Rwanda NISHYIREMBERE Donat Institutional Change and International Cooperation Specialist Ministry of Education/Rwanda Education & Skill Development 1
296
South Africa Zibuse Comfort Ngidi Board Member Trade and Investment KwaZulu-Natal Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
297
South Africa Vinesh Kassen Senior Coverage Banker, Middle East Asia Absa Bank Financial Services 0
298
South Africa Temi Ofong Deputy CEO, Absa Regional Operations & Chief Operating Officer, Absa CIB ABSA Financial Services 0
299
South Africa Premeshin Naidoo Managing Principal - Head of MEA Corridor ABSA Limited South Africa Financial Services 0
300
South Africa Anand Naidoo Managing Executive, Client Coverage Absa Financial Services 0
301
South Africa Solomon Sikhosana Chief Credit Officer Absa Corporate & Investment Bank Financial Services 0
302
South Africa DAVID KELDER Head: Allied ( John Deere & ICE ) Tata Africa Holdings (SA) (Pty) Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Trade 0
303
South Africa Sanjay Choudhary Resident Representative Export Import Bank of India Financial Services 0
304
South Africa Shirley Sharon Webber Coverage Head: Natural Resources Absa Bank Financial Services 1
305
South Africa Donnée Marié Engelbrecht Head of Regional Office Trade and Investment KwaZulu-Natal Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Trade and Investment ) 2
306
South Sudan KAMAL RAJPUROHIT MANAGING DIRECTOR PINNACLE GLOBAL LTD Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade, Other ( Relief and UN, Oil Fields ) 0
307
Sudan RASHA ARAFAT ELFADIL ADMINISTRATOR MANAGER MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Trade 0
308
Sudan MUTAZ HUSSEIN AWAD 2004 /level 5/ khartoumne Ministry of Agriculture and National Resources Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy 1
309
Sudan THURAYA ALI MOHAMMED Director of Department MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Manufacturing 1
310
Sudan SALAHELDIEN SHARIEF TAMBEL MOHAMED GENERAL MANAGER MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services 1
311
Sudan Elsaffory Bakry Awad Eltahir Executive Director Ministry of Agriculture and Natural Resources Agriculture & Allied Services 1
312
Sudan AHMED OMER AHMED EXHAUSTIVE DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy 1
313
Switzerland Yonov Frederick Agah Deputy Director-General World Trade Organization Other ( International organization ) 0
314
Tanzania BARAKA HARAN LUVANDA HIGH COMMISSIONER TANZANIA HIGH COMMISSION, NEW DELHI Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
315
Togo Gnékélé GNASSINGBE Directeur West African Development Bank (BOAD) Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
316
Togo Komlan Norbert Vaughan MENSAH Directeur de la Coopération et de l'Intégration Régional West African Development Bank (BOAD) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
317
Togo GEORGE AGYEKUM NANA DONKOR PRESIDENT ECOWAS BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT Financial Services 0
318
Togo HUGUES ADJON GOA DIRECTOR ECOWAS BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT Financial Services 0
319
Togo WOLOU OLOWODE Comptable ECOWAS BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT (EBID) Financial Services 0
320
Togo HALLA CONSTANT MADJI COUNCIL COMMUNICATION MINISTRY OF PUBLIC SERVICE Information and Communication Technology, Other ( Public administration; Labour ) 0
321
Togo KOKOU KANGNI-DOSSOU CHARGE D'ETUDES GOVERNMENT SERVICE Infrastructure 1
322
Togo BALARBI DJOBO Chef division Ministère des Infrastructures et des Transports Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 1
323
Togo AKOUAVI HOMAYO AHOLOU FIANKE MANAGING DIRECTOR MINSTRY OF CIVIL SERVICE Other ( public administration ) 1
324
Togo AMEVI AKPOTO KOMLAGAN DIRECTOR MINISTRY OF DEVELOPMENT PLANNING AND COOPERATION Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure 1
325
Togo kueku-Banka Mawuena JOHNSON DIRECTOR CETEF-LOME Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade 2
326
Togo TCHEIN N'GHALKPA CHIEF OF DEPARTEMENT GOVERMENT Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy 1
327
Togo Sedolo Coami Nohouegnon TAMEGNON President, National employer's Council of Togo National employers Council of Togo Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
328
Uganda Abul Hossain Honorary Consul Consulate of Uganda to Bangladesh Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Trade 0
329
Uganda Kagona Juliet Senior Commercial Officer Ministry of Trade, Industry and Cooperatives Manufacturing, Trade 0
330
Uganda H.E Grace Akello High Commissioner Uganda High Commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
331
Uganda Frank John Katusiime Vice Chairman Advisory Board, Private Sector Foundation of Uganda (PSFU) Consultancy, Defence, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy, Trade 1
332
United Arab Emirates MOHAMMAD AKMOL ALI HEAD OF CORPORATE ABU DHABI GLOBAL MARKET Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
333
United Arab Emirates Raju Kurian Chairman Unisis Group of Companies Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Power & Energy 0
334
United Arab Emirates Shrinath Rao Executive Vice President Larsen and Toubro Construction Limited Infrastructure 0
335
United Arab Emirates Bhaskar Dasgupta Associate Director Abu Dhabi Global Market Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
336
United Arab Emirates chandresh agrawal Managing Directing - MENA Imerys Talc - Europe Manufacturing, Mining 0
337
United Arab Emirates Parveen Goyal CEO Paramount General Trading FZE Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals 0
338
United Arab Emirates George Dominic Kurusummootttil Director Vishwamitra DMCC Financial Services, Trade 0
339
United Arab Emirates MuhammadAmir Mirza CHAIRMAN ZAID INTERNATIONAL Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
340
Zambia ANDREW MBOLA KAWESHA MEMBERSHIP OFFICER LUSAKA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Trade 0
341
Zambia Sydney Chiyaba Founder & CEO Prime Time Networks Limited Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology 0
342
Zambia Priyanka Sharma Director Priya Educational Solution Ltd. Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Trade 0
343
Zambia Matongo Matamwandi Acting Director General Zambia Development Agency Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 0
344
Zambia KUSHAGRA RAMCHANDANI DIRECTOR MOTLEY HEALTHCARE LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing 0
345
Zambia Bevin Bevin Mungaila Director Zambia Micro and Small Traders Foundation Cooperative Society Limited (ZAMAST) Mining 1
346
Zambia GIDEON NKOLE CHIBUYE CEO/VICE PRESIDENT CONCEPTS GROUP OF COMPANIES/LUSAKA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRIES Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy, Trade 1
347
Zambia Humfrey Chishala Chief Executive Officer Lusaka Chamber of Commerce and Industry Other ( Trade facilitation ) 1
348
Zambia Charles Kalima Operation Manager WIND SUN ENERGY ZAMBIA LIMITED Consultancy, Information and Communication Technology, Power & Energy 1
349
Zambia VICTORIA LAMBWE DIRECTOR GAVIC EXPRESS LIMITED Logistics 1
350
Zambia Alexander Joesph Trevor Lawrence Chief Executive Officer Zanda Resource Consult Limited Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Mining, Trade 1
351
Zambia Kenny Moyo CEO Absolute Contractors Ltd Trade 1
352
Zimbabwe Thulani Sedze Principal Economist- Bilateral Trade Ministry of Foreign affairs and International Trade Trade 0
353
Zimbabwe Shaw Chimombe Deputy Director- Bilateral Trade Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Trade Trade 0
354
Zimbabwe Gerald Murape Chief Finance Officer Voedwel Tobacco International Agriculture & Allied Services 0
355
Zimbabwe Richard Kamutando Third Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
356
Zimbabwe Bright Zwimba Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Embassy of Zimbabwe in New Delhi ) 0
357
Zimbabwe CHIEDZA OTTILIA CHIKOMO CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER GENESIS TRAVEL AND TOURS Other ( Travel Management Services ) 0
358
Zimbabwe Lovemore Ncube Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
359
Zimbabwe Huchu Richard Defence Attache Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
360
Zimbabwe Bamu Anne Third Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
361
Zimbabwe GODFREY MAJONI CHIPARE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ZIMBABWE Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
362
Zimbabwe Mathias McNulty Saini Artist enterpreneur Other ( art ) 0
363
Zimbabwe Christine Rutendo Chirwa Director Ebofif Investments t/a Oasis Print Hub Education & Skill Development, Manufacturing 2
364
Zimbabwe Mercy Kudzidya Director Meka Trading Manufacturing 1
365
Zimbabwe TINOMUTENDA MAVUDZE MARKETING MANAGER LESDEP ZIMBABWE (PVT) LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
366
Zimbabwe LUCKY MOYO DIRECTOR GENERAL LESDEP ZIMBABWE PVT LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
367
Zimbabwe Perfect Hlongwane Director Duduza Investment Drive Agriculture & Allied Services, Logistics, Power & Energy 1
368
Zimbabwe Tariro Amelia Tayo Consultant Honey Consultancy 1
369
Zimbabwe EDMORE DANIEL MUCHIRAHONDO MANAGING DIRECTOR CLASSROOM ALIVE (PVT)LTD Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 1
370
Zimbabwe PETER MUCHIRAHONDO MANAGING DIRECTOR MASTRADE INVESTMENTS Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Trade 1
371
Zimbabwe SHONHIWA CHARLES MUNGATE BOARD CHAIRMAN KATOSVORA BRICK AND TILES (PVT) LTD Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 1
372
Zimbabwe Esther Murinyu Mawere pyschologist Mawere Industrial Clinics/Women In Health Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Power & Energy 1
373
Zimbabwe Maureen Meda Executive Director Satco Academic Trust Colleges Education & Skill Development 1
374
Zimbabwe Andrew Muponzwa Finance Manager Voedsel Tobacco International Agriculture & Allied Services 1
375
Zimbabwe CHEMIST SIBANDA MANAGING DIRECTOR MUDHAWIN ENTERPRISES(PVT)LTD Power & Energy, Trade 1
376
Zimbabwe Egenia Rupere Organising Secretary Women in Health care of Mawere Industrial Clinics Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Mining 1
-
India  Africa Conclave India  Africa Conclave