THE 15th EDITION OF THE CONCLAVE IS POSTPONED.

Registered participants will get more information via email.

International Delegate List

S.No.CountryPhotoNameDesignationCompany NameSectorsProjects
1
Nigeria Raphael Bamidele Oni Editor in Chief Diplomats Extra Magazine Other ( PRESS ) 0
2
Nigeria Aminou Akadiri CEO FEWACCI Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
3
Nigeria MUBARAk Rabiu CEO ISEE INTEGRATED FARM LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services 0
4
Nigeria AKSHAY TALWAR Business Head Simba Group Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Power & Energy, Trade 0
5
Nigeria KELECHI DAVID ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 0
6
Nigeria JOHN CHIKEZIE NWACHUKWU PROGRAM OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 0
7
Nigeria EMMANUEL OLISEH OKEKE PROJECT OFFICE AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing 0
8
Nigeria Francis Okechukwu Amuah Camera man Sharp Edge Newspapers Kano Other ( Media ) 0
9
Nigeria Chigbo Christopher Morah Editor in Chief Sharp Edge Newspapers Information and Communication Technology 0
10
Nigeria USMAN GARBA SAULAWA DIRECTOR GENERAL KADUNA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Agriculture & Allied Services 0
11
Nigeria Tina Odion Reporter Diplomats Extra Magazine Other ( Press ) 0
12
Nigeria Kelechi Rosemary Ohuka Videographer Diplomat Extra Magazine Abuja Other ( Media ) 0
13
Nigeria Ifeoma Cynthia Udemezue Reporter Sharp Edge Newspapers Kano Information and Communication Technology 0
14
Nigeria Blessing Ngozi Anthony Videographer Watch Triumph Authority News Information and Communication Technology 0
15
Nigeria David Nzubechukwu Obigbara Editor Watch Triumph Authority Newspapers Information and Communication Technology 0
16
Nigeria Melody Osahanome Bello Photographer Watch Triumph Authority News Kaduna Information and Communication Technology, Other ( Media ) 0
17
Nigeria JAMES NNAEMEKA NWALEMA INFORMATION OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMICS SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
18
Nigeria Mashoob Shittu CEO AMS GLOBAL INTEGRATED FARM Agriculture & Allied Services 0
19
Nigeria Levi Chidozie Igweanyiba Assistant Editor Peoples Times Newspapers Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Other ( News ) 0
20
Nigeria S K Agarwal Director Nagode - International Buddy Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
21
Nigeria NNAMDI HENRY MBANU INVESTMENT OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMICS SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure, Trade 0
22
Nigeria Ebuka Daniel Uga Photographer Peoples Times Newspapers Information and Communication Technology 0
23
Nigeria Rebecca Ajoke Folorunso Reporter Peoples Times Newspapers Other ( Media ) 0
24
Nigeria ABDULRAHMAN ADAMU INVESTMENT MANAGER NIGERIAN INVESTMENT PROMOTION COMMISSION Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Logistics, Manufacturing, Mining, Power & Energy 0
25
Nigeria THOMAS OTU FA NIGERIA high commission Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure 0
26
Nigeria CHIKWADO MICHAEL OGUGUA PROJECT OFFICER 2 AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Infrastructure, Logistics 0
27
Nigeria CHUKWUDUBEM HENRY ANYANWU ECONOMICS OFFICER AFRICA UNION ECONOMICS SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 0
28
Nigeria Demo Delegate 2 CEO CC Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 0
29
Nigeria MUSA MICHAEL IBRAHIM HEAD OF PROTOCOL AFRICA UNION ECONOMIC SOCIAL AND CULTURAL COUNCIL (AU-ECOSOCC) Agriculture & Allied Services, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology, Infrastructure, Manufacturing 1
30
Nigeria Muhammad Adamu Muhammad National Chairman NACCIMA YOUTH ENTREPRENEURS Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
31
Nigeria LASTBORN ONWUKAIKE EGWU CEO GOLDSPOT GROUP OF COMPANY LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy 2
32
Nigeria SAMEERA ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER GUARANTEE IMPEX GLOBAL SERVICES LTD Consultancy, Defence, Education & Skill Development, Financial Services, Information and Communication Technology, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
33
Nigeria Joseph Oluwafemi Adeniyi Photojournalist Kyali kali Media Other ( PRESS ) 1
34
Nigeria Emeka Ugoeche Representative Relevant Global Merchant Nig. Ltd Agriculture & Allied Services, Consultancy, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Trade, Other ( State Government contract projects ) 1
35
Nigeria ADAMU MOHAMMED TALIO STATE COORDINATOR NACCIMA YOUTH ENTREPRENEURS Agriculture & Allied Services, Manufacturing, Trade 1
36
Nigeria BASHIR NAMADINA JEGA CEO CAPEGATE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Agriculture & Allied Services, Financial Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Information and Communication Technology, Mining, Power & Energy 1
37
Nigeria Na'Allah AbdulRasheed Vice-Chancellor University of Abuja Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Power & Energy 1
38
Nigeria Maikudi Sani Chairman, Governing Council University of Abuja Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Information and Communication Technology 1
39
Nigeria ADULKADIR OLANREWAJU OBA ALUKO MEMBER, GOVERNING COUNCIL KWARA STATE UNIVERSSITY, MALETE Agriculture & Allied Services, Education & Skill Development, Mining, Power & Energy 1
40
Nigeria Chidiebere Franklin Awulonu Ceo Mannshaft tekniks Agriculture & Allied Services 1
-
India  Africa Conclave India  Africa Conclave