The event is being held on CII Hive platform. Please click here to login.

International Delegate List

S.No.CountryPhotoNameDesignationCompany NameSectorsProjects
1
Zimbabwe Mathias McNulty Saini Artist enterpreneur Other ( art ) 0
2
Zimbabwe GODFREY MAJONI CHIPARE AMBASSADOR EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ZIMBABWE Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
3
Zimbabwe Gerald Murape Chief Finance Officer Voedwel Tobacco International Agriculture & Allied Services 0
4
Zimbabwe CHIEDZA OTTILIA CHIKOMO CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER GENESIS TRAVEL AND TOURS Other ( Travel Management Services ) 0
5
Zimbabwe Bright Zwimba Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Embassy of Zimbabwe in New Delhi ) 0
6
Zimbabwe Richard Kamutando Third Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Agriculture & Allied Services, Information and Communication Technology 0
7
Zimbabwe Bamu Anne Third Secretary Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
8
Zimbabwe Huchu Richard Defence Attache Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
9
Zimbabwe Lovemore Ncube Counsellor Embassy of the Republic of Zimbabwe Other ( Diplomatic Mission ) 0
10
Zimbabwe Thulani Sedze Principal Economist- Bilateral Trade Ministry of Foreign affairs and International Trade Trade 0
11
Zimbabwe Shaw Chimombe Deputy Director- Bilateral Trade Ministry of Foreign Affairs and International Trade Trade 0
12
Zimbabwe Mercy Kudzidya Director Meka Trading Manufacturing 1
13
Zimbabwe CHEMIST SIBANDA MANAGING DIRECTOR MUDHAWIN ENTERPRISES(PVT)LTD Power & Energy, Trade 1
14
Zimbabwe Egenia Rupere Organising Secretary Women in Health care of Mawere Industrial Clinics Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Mining 1
15
Zimbabwe Christine Rutendo Chirwa Director Ebofif Investments t/a Oasis Print Hub Education & Skill Development, Manufacturing 2
16
Zimbabwe LUCKY MOYO DIRECTOR GENERAL LESDEP ZIMBABWE PVT LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
17
Zimbabwe TINOMUTENDA MAVUDZE MARKETING MANAGER LESDEP ZIMBABWE (PVT) LTD Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Infrastructure, Manufacturing, Mining, Trade 1
18
Zimbabwe Esther Murinyu Mawere pyschologist Mawere Industrial Clinics/Women In Health Agriculture & Allied Services, Healthcare & Pharmaceuticals, Power & Energy 1
19
Zimbabwe Maureen Meda Executive Director Satco Academic Trust Colleges Education & Skill Development 1
20
Zimbabwe PETER MUCHIRAHONDO MANAGING DIRECTOR MASTRADE INVESTMENTS Information and Communication Technology, Logistics, Trade 1
21
Zimbabwe EDMORE DANIEL MUCHIRAHONDO MANAGING DIRECTOR CLASSROOM ALIVE (PVT)LTD Logistics, Manufacturing, Trade 1
22
Zimbabwe Andrew Muponzwa Finance Manager Voedsel Tobacco International Agriculture & Allied Services 1
23
Zimbabwe Maxwell Mudzukwa Principal Economist Ministry of Industry and Commerce Manufacturing, Trade 1
24
Zimbabwe Perfect Hlongwane Director Duduza Investment Drive Agriculture & Allied Services, Logistics, Power & Energy 1
25
Zimbabwe Tariro Amelia Tayo Consultant Honey Consultancy 1
26
Zimbabwe SHONHIWA CHARLES MUNGATE BOARD CHAIRMAN KATOSVORA BRICK AND TILES (PVT) LTD Infrastructure, Power & Energy, Trade 1
-
India  Africa Conclave India  Africa Conclave